Skip to content
Sioux Falls Washington
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2:00pm
DEB: V
@Millard West High School
Millard West Invitational - Omaha, NE
4:00pm
BWL: V
@Sioux Falls - Empire Bowl
2
9:00am
WR: V
@Roosevelt High School
11:00am
GYMN: V
@Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
Forseth Invite
3
4
6:00pm
WR: MS
@Lincoln High School
5
3:30pm
DEB: V
@Washington High School
WHS A Wing, Commons, Library
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Lennox High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Lennox High School
6:00pm
GYMN: JV
@Pipestone High School
6:00pm
GYMN: V
@Pipestone High School
6
7
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Midwest Wrestling Practice
@Washington High School - Wrestling Room
8
2:00pm
WR: V
@Rapid City
3:00pm
DEB: V
@Des Moines Dowling HS
Dowling Catholic Paradigm Invitational
4:00pm
BWL: V
@Sioux Falls - Empire Bowl
9
7:00am
OI: V
@TBD
CFC
8:00am
DEB: V
@Des Moines Dowling HS
8:30am
DEB: V
@Lennox High School
CFC
9:00am
WR: MS
(Changed)
@Brookings High School
9:00am
WR: V
@Rapid City
12:00pm
GYMN: V
@Aberdeen Central High School
3:30pm
BKB: G/JV
@SF Washington High School
3:30pm
BKB: B/JV
@SF Washington High School
5:00pm
BKB: G/V
@SF Washington High School
6:30pm
BKB: B/V
@SF Washington High School
10
11
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Midwest Wrestling Practice
@Washington High School - Wrestling Room
6:00pm
WR: MS
@Roosevelt High School
12
3:30pm
DEB: V
@Yankton High School
Novice After School
4:00pm
BKB: B/Freshman
@SF Washington High School
4:00pm
BKB: B/JV
@SF Washington High School
5:30pm
BKB: B/Sophomore
@SF Washington High School
7:00pm
BKB: B/V
@SF Washington High School
13
14
8:00am
DEB: V
@Minneapolis, MN.
The John Eide Holiday Blake Tournament
6:00pm
BKB: G/Freshman
@Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School
6:00pm
BKB: B/Freshman
@SF Washington High School
15
8:00am
OI: V
@Brookings High School
12:00pm
DEB: V
@Brookings High School
Bell Invitational
4:00pm
BKB: G/Freshman
@SF Washington High School
4:00pm
BKB: G/JV
@SF Washington High School
5:30pm
BKB: G/Sophomore
@SF Washington High School
7:00pm
BKB: G/V
@SF Washington High School
16
8:00am
DEB: V
@Brookings High School
Bell Inviatational
9:00am
WR: V
@SF Washington High School
Warrior Invite
3:00pm
BKB: G/V
@Sanford Pentagon
Pentagon Classic - SFW vs. St. Michael-Albertville, MN
17
18
19
4:00pm
BKB: G/Freshman
@SF Washington High School
4:00pm
BKB: G/JV
@SF Washington High School
4:00pm
BKB: B/Freshman
@Lincoln High School
4:00pm
BKB: B/JV
@Lincoln High School
5:30pm
BKB: G/Sophomore
@SF Washington High School
5:30pm
BKB: B/Sophomore
@Lincoln High School
7:00pm
BKB: G/V
@SF Washington High School
7:00pm
BKB: B/V
@Lincoln High School
20
21
4:45pm
BKB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Marshall High School
4:45pm
BKB: B/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Marshall High School
6:00pm
BKB: G/V
(Changed)
@Marshall High School
6:00pm
BKB: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Marshall High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Midwest Wrestling Practice
@Washington High School - Wrestling Room
7:30pm
BKB: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Marshall High School
7:30pm
BKB: B/V
(Changed)
@Marshall High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
11:00am
GYMN: V
@Vermillion High School
29
11:00am
WR: V
@Lincoln High School
Farrand Invite
4:00pm
BKB: B/V
@Mitchell Corn Palace
Mike Miller Classic
30
10:00am
WR: V
@Lincoln High School
Farrand Invite
3:30pm
BKB: B/V
@Sanford Pentagon
Mike Miller Classic
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
School Functions
Academics
Summer School
Athletics
Cheer-Sideline
Tennis-Boys
Football
Cheer-Competitive
Unified
Gymnastics
Bowling
Strength & Conditioning
Cross Country
Softball
Track & Field
Wrestling
Basketball-Girls
Powerlifting
Competitive Dance
Soccer-Girls
Golf-Girls
Volleyball
Basketball-Boys
Soccer-Boys
Tennis-Girls
Golf-Boys
Baseball
Fine Arts
Show Choir
Unified
Band
Marching Band
JAG
Rehearsals
Student Council
Debate
DECA
Quiz Bowl
Guitar
Color Guard
Theater
Orchestra
Performances
Chorus
Visual Arts
Oral Interp.
Clubs
Staff
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?